• +30 years of experience
  • +50.000 sales in +50 countries
  • All machines are tested thoroughly
  • Dedicated customer care
  • Efficient trade
  • Secure payment solution
Online Auctions

Finished auctions

  Title End date
IMG_6577.JPEG 15858: Dantruck 08 Forklift 04-08-2024 19:45:00
IMG_8140.JPG 24016: Vögele Super 1900 paver 04-08-2024 00:00:00
IMG_8182.JPG 24017: Volvo ABG 2820 paver 17-07-2024 00:00:00
Mangler billeder VH23959: Fendt Tigo 100XR pick up wagon 10-07-2024 00:00:00
20240628_075604045_iOS.jpg 13684: Henry Trailer 07-07-2024 22:06:02
IMG_4855.JPG 24658: Deutz-Fahr Agrotron 6190TTV front loader tractor 07-07-2024 22:03:06
IMG_4645.JPG 24653: Grimme 170-60 potato harvester 07-07-2024 21:58:57
20240618_102829747_iOS.jpg 22376: GV25 Manure wagon 07-07-2024 21:54:55
IMG_9834.JPG 13570: Krone BIG X 650 07-07-2024 21:52:57
IMG_5105.JPG 24663: CMN TV12000ST straw thresher 07-07-2024 21:52:41
20240628_081629199_iOS.jpg 13686: Henry Trailer 07-07-2024 21:52:25
20240628_081927760_iOS.jpg 13687: Henry Trailer 07-07-2024 21:51:52
20240516_082736088_iOS.jpg 13552: Manomatic hoof washer 07-07-2024 21:50:00
IMG_5183.JPG 24665: Kuhn primor 4260M straw chopper 07-07-2024 21:47:54
IMG_5427.JPG 24669: Case IH Puma 185 CVX front loader tractor 07-07-2024 21:44:30
20240628_081129187_iOS.jpg 13685: Henry Trailer 07-07-2024 21:41:10
VLOE2794.JPG 13609: Gheysen & Verpoort R1812A 07-07-2024 21:40:00
20240628_084444227_iOS.jpg 13688: MAN truck with tipper bed 07-07-2024 21:40:00
20240624_143146001_iOS.jpg 13678: Massey Ferguson 5440 07-07-2024 21:38:02
IMG_5280.JPG 24667: Case IH puma 230 CVX tractor 07-07-2024 21:36:45
20240202_135909259_iOS.jpg 18637: Krone corn header 12 pcs. 07-07-2024 21:35:24
20240617_121005941_iOS.jpg 22366: HE-VA 820 grassland drum 07-07-2024 21:22:55
IMG_4740.JPG 24654: Massey Ferguson 7495 Dyna-VT tractor 07-07-2024 21:20:00
IMG_4919.JPG 24659: Ørum-forged livestock wagon with prison grid 07-07-2024 21:07:19
IMG_5493.JPG 24670: Kuhn Prolander 6000 stubharve 07-07-2024 21:02:37
Untitled design.png 13682: Silo 07-07-2024 20:55:00
20240607_172639168_iOS.jpg 23712: New Holland T7.270 07-07-2024 20:54:29
20240614_142651750_iOS.jpg 22356: John Deere 6630 with loader 07-07-2024 20:31:36
20240625_120101326_iOS.jpg 23718: Thyregood TRV-12. 50 cm. 07-07-2024 20:28:36
20240614_144403768_iOS.jpg 22357: Kawasaki 4X4 UTV 07-07-2024 20:27:32
20240614_150312270_iOS.jpg 22358: John Deere 6630 07-07-2024 20:27:32
20240614_115602867_iOS.jpg 22344: Bargam Elios 2700 07-07-2024 20:26:05
20240614_153647341_iOS.jpg 22360: Uni-Loader 4514P mini loader 07-07-2024 20:17:58
IMG_6444.JPG 23959: Fendt Tigo 100XR pick up wagon 07-07-2024 20:16:14
20240625_133608578_iOS.jpg 23720: Samson grass cutter 8 meters 07-07-2024 20:14:34
20240614_074204776_iOS.jpg 22313: VM 300 SK Direct seeder 07-07-2024 20:13:58
IMG_5336.JPG 24668: MacDon M155 swather with 30 foot header 07-07-2024 20:09:09
20240625_151116332_iOS.jpg 23709: New Holland T7060 07-07-2024 20:05:00
IMG_5141.JPG 24664: Claas Volto 1300T harrow 07-07-2024 19:59:38
20240625_131929017_iOS.jpg 23719: Top crusher Grimme KS1500A 2 pcs. 07-07-2024 19:58:46
IMG_6502.JPG 23960: Claas liner 3600 rake 07-07-2024 19:57:49
Untitled design (3).png 23728: Corn cleaner 8 pcs. Gaspardo with seed equipment 07-07-2024 19:57:28
20240625_111857724_iOS.jpg 23716: Ørum buffer tank 75m3. 07-07-2024 19:56:08
20240625_133132556_iOS.jpg 23721: Roll for driving up exposed potatoes. 07-07-2024 19:55:00
20240607_104953481_iOS.jpg 23705: JF ES 3500 bottom chain trolley wagon 07-07-2024 19:53:29
20240607_111140829_iOS.jpg 23706: Tim Thyregod 40m3 GSV vogn 07-07-2024 19:52:16
IMG_6809.JPG 23965: Case IH Puma 240 CVX tractor 07-07-2024 19:49:00
IMG_5218.JPG 24666: Claas Rollant 455 RC uniwrap round baler 07-07-2024 19:48:41
20240607_112405967_iOS.jpg 23707: Tim Thyregod 40m3 GSV wagon 07-07-2024 19:48:22
20240607_090825885_iOS.jpg 23703: Hesston 4880, with cutters. 07-07-2024 19:48:18
IMG_5025.JPG 24661: Claas Volto 1300T harrow 07-07-2024 19:47:46
IMG_6571.JPG 23962: Tim Thyregod TRV-12 cleaner 07-07-2024 19:45:42
IMG_5062.JPG 24662: Kverneland I-Drill Pro rotary seed drill 07-07-2024 19:45:00
20240607_083003720_iOS.jpg 23702: Kuhn GA13131 4-Rotor Rake 07-07-2024 19:42:57
IMG_6386.JPG 23958: Claas Rollant 455RC uniwrap round baler with wrappers 07-07-2024 19:42:43
IMG_6547.JPG 23961: Proland bale trailer 07-07-2024 19:40:00
20240607_171903702_iOS.jpg 23711: New Holland TX 66 combine 07-07-2024 19:36:53
20240625_090220311_iOS.jpg 23714: Butterfly set Kverneland Taarup 5090MT-R and 3632FT 07-07-2024 19:30:48
20240607_094335834_iOS.jpg 23704: New Holland BB940 Cropcutter. With cart 07-07-2024 19:30:00
20240702_123303113_iOS.jpg 13691: Case 9010 combine harvester 07-07-2024 19:24:43
IMG_6802.JPG 23966: Case IH 372 GPS 07-07-2024 19:16:00
IMG_6738.JPG 23964: Case IH Puma 150 CVX tractor 07-07-2024 19:13:00
IMG_6863.JPG 23967: Case IH 372 GPS 07-07-2024 19:12:21
20240607_165454743_iOS.jpg 23710: New Holland FR9050 chopper 07-07-2024 19:12:20
20240625_113100540_iOS.jpg 23717: New Holland FI440 corn table. 8 rows 07-07-2024 19:10:00
20240621_123625697_iOS.jpg 22393: CPD-15 electric truck. 30-06-2024 20:50:31
20240621_122223929_iOS.jpg 22392: Still R43 truck 30-06-2024 20:50:00
Mangler billeder 13604: Husqvarna R 214T 103cm Combi Mower Table 30-06-2024 20:50:00
Mangler billeder 13681: Massey Ferguson 135 30-06-2024 20:45:56
Mangler billeder 22375: Massey Ferguson 285 30-06-2024 20:28:50
Mangler billeder 20996: Huaxia 304 tractor with front loader 30-06-2024 20:21:36
Mangler billeder 20995: Huaxia 304 tractor with front loader 30-06-2024 20:20:46
20240530_075925070_iOS.jpg 20994: Huaxia 304 tractor with front loader 30-06-2024 20:17:35
IMG_0154.JPG 13583: MultiOne M1 1.1 3WD 30-06-2024 20:15:00
IMG_3422.JPEG 25397: Deutz D40 project 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3245.JPEG 25398: Fendt Dieselross year 1954 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3326.JPEG 25403: Munktell's BM 2 diesel 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3188.JPEG 25400: Ford 7000 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3347.JPEG 25401: Fordson Super Major with Hydrema digging arm 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3506.JPEG 25402: Massey-Harris 44 petrol 30-06-2024 20:10:00
IMG_3284.JPEG 25395: Caterpillar 950 30-06-2024 20:10:00
Mangler billeder 24319: Bolinder Munktell 36 Diesel 30-06-2024 19:49:16
Mangler billeder 24323: McCormick Farmall M Diesel 30-06-2024 19:44:46
IMG_1490.JPG 24320: McCormick W6 Standard Gasoline 30-06-2024 19:36:27
Mangler billeder 24327: Ringsted Iron Foundry Tractor Drum Gasoline 30-06-2024 19:35:00
20240417_191219.jpg 24352: McCormick Deering 10-20 Gasoline 30-06-2024 19:19:57
IMG_1346.JPEG 25311: AL-Lift Mobivac tile lifter 16-06-2024 21:06:38
IMG_1236.JPEG 25306: Variant 3500 kg 3 way tip trailer 16-06-2024 21:05:00
IMG_4163.JPG 16300: New Holland 7.270 Autocommand tractor 16-06-2024 21:05:00
IMG_1570.JPEG 25313: ASP FL tile lifter for machine 16-06-2024 21:00:00
Mangler billeder 13560: LJUNGBy wheel loader 16-06-2024 20:59:02
Mangler billeder 13610: Volvo BM 4300B 16-06-2024 20:57:38
IMG_1381.JPEG 25312: Takeuchi TB 216 with machine control 16-06-2024 20:52:34
Mangler billeder 24640: New Holland T8.390 Powershift tractor 16-06-2024 20:46:00
IMG_3544.JPG 24633: Fliegl Gigant ASW 268 pusher wagon 16-06-2024 20:39:32
Mangler billeder 22310: Case Poclain 788 16-06-2024 20:38:07
20240610_100401101_iOS.jpg 13611: Takeuchi TB23R 16-06-2024 20:37:41
20240521_102007999_iOS.jpg 20952: Manitou MLA 3-35 H 16-06-2024 20:36:55
IMG_2705.JPG 24614: Hydrema 906B backhoe 16-06-2024 20:32:16
IMG_1993.JPEG 24437: Datsun 3 ton forklift gas 16-06-2024 20:30:00
Mangler billeder 25357: Jungheinrich DFG 35 forklift 16-06-2024 20:29:28
Mangler billeder 13557: MultiOne 5.2K 16-06-2024 20:28:47
Mangler billeder 24615: Spearhead Twiga 6000 T arm mower with 2 implements 16-06-2024 20:28:00
Mangler billeder 13562: Takeuchi TB260 mini excavator 16-06-2024 20:28:00
Mangler billeder 13622: Orsi WGR2600 16-06-2024 20:27:00
Mangler billeder 25389: DK-TEC AG-170 flail mower 16-06-2024 20:27:00
20240605_143214031_iOS.jpg 22309: Weidemann 3070 CX80 16-06-2024 20:26:03
IMG_4029.JPG 24642: Venieri 13.63 wheel loader 16-06-2024 20:25:00
IMG_9944.JPG 13573: Yale GDP 25TF Forklift 16-06-2024 20:25:00
IMG_3459.JPG 24631: Fliegl Gigant ASW268 pusher wagon 16-06-2024 20:23:07
Mangler billeder 24632: Fliegl Gigant ASW 268 pusher wagon 16-06-2024 20:18:23
IMG_3151.JPG 24624: Claas Quadrant 4000 mini big baler 16-06-2024 20:14:31
IMG_3965.JPG 24641: New Holland T8.360 Powershift tractor 16-06-2024 20:12:00
Mangler billeder 24646: Krone HDP strong 2 binding spruce - 3 pallets 16-06-2024 20:10:00
Mangler billeder 24626: Krone Swadro 1400 PLus rake 16-06-2024 20:04:00
Mangler billeder 25391: Herder MSL 250 grain cutter 16-06-2024 20:03:58
Mangler billeder 24621: Krone Combi Pack 1500 V round baler with wrapper 16-06-2024 20:02:00
Mangler billeder 24639: New Holland T8.390 Autocommand tractor 16-06-2024 20:02:00
Mangler billeder 24638: New Holland T8.390 Powershift tractor 16-06-2024 20:01:00
Mangler billeder 24618: Guldhammer straw wagon 16-06-2024 19:59:16
Mangler billeder 24627: Claas Liner 3000 rake 16-06-2024 19:56:18
Mangler billeder 24636: Claas Liner 3500 rake 16-06-2024 19:55:52
IMG_3041.JPG 24622: Krone Comprima CV150XC round baler with wrappers 16-06-2024 19:55:33
Mangler billeder 25358: Massey Ferguson 190 bigballepresser 16-06-2024 19:54:54
IMG_3607.JPEG 25368: Baastrup 7 ton tipper with boogie 16-06-2024 19:52:05
IMG_3391.JPG 24628: Claas Liner 3500 rake 16-06-2024 19:51:58
Mangler billeder 24644: John Deere 7230R tractor 16-06-2024 19:51:00
IMG_3537.JPEG 25367: Bühler farm king 1070 grain auger 16-06-2024 19:50:00
Mangler billeder 13333: Gørlev bale trailer for 24 big bales 16-06-2024 19:50:00
Mangler billeder 24623: New Holland BB980 big baler 16-06-2024 19:49:29
Mangler billeder 24619: Hesston 4700 Mini Big Baler 16-06-2024 19:49:15
IMG_3189.JPG 24625: Massey Ferguson 2190 with Spragelse bale wagon 16-06-2024 19:48:41
IMG_4179.JPG 24693: Krone Big Pack 1270 mini big baler 16-06-2024 19:46:00
IMG_2948.JPG 24620: New Holland BB980 Bigballepresser 16-06-2024 19:45:00
IMG_2743.JPEG 25356: New Holland BB9080 CropCutter + straw trailer 16-06-2024 19:45:00
Mangler billeder 24599: Fliegl 14 ton auger trailer 16-06-2024 19:42:51
Mangler billeder 22308: Prestbro T669 tipper 16-06-2024 19:42:32
Mangler billeder 13620: Scan tip STST8 16-06-2024 19:41:02
Mangler billeder 22212: Claas Liner 3000 16-06-2024 19:40:41
IMG_3302.JPG 24629: Claas liner 3500 rake 16-06-2024 19:40:00
IMG_3634.JPG 24635: Krone SWADRO 1400 rake 16-06-2024 19:40:00
Mangler billeder 13608: Kverneland 9542 rotary rake 16-06-2024 19:40:00
Mangler billeder 24598: JF-Stoll grate 16-06-2024 19:40:00
Mangler billeder 24630: Tim Thyregod 40m3 GSV wagon 16-06-2024 19:36:35
Mangler billeder 24602: John Deere 8360RT crawler tractor 16-06-2024 19:30:36
Mangler billeder 24603: Tim 7.5T-2A 4 wheel cart with auger 16-06-2024 19:30:00
Mangler billeder 24604: Tim 7T-LT tipper 16-06-2024 19:30:00
Mangler billeder 13576: Dronningborg D9000 combine harvester 16-06-2024 19:24:59
IMG_2628.JPG 24613: Fendt Favorit 514C tractor 16-06-2024 19:22:56
Mangler billeder 24611: John Deere CTS 20 foot combine 16-06-2024 19:22:52
Mangler billeder 13607: New Holland T4.95F 16-06-2024 19:20:51
Mangler billeder 13612: New Holland 6640 16-06-2024 19:18:21
IMG_2037.JPG 24600: New Holland CR9.90 4WD combine with 40ft Macdon header 16-06-2024 19:07:37
Mangler billeder 13384: Shelbourne C9000 cutterbar trailer 16-06-2024 19:05:00
Mangler billeder 23591: Celette drafting bench 09-06-2024 21:00:00
Mangler billeder 16297: Graco trowel T-Max657 02-06-2024 21:50:00
Mangler billeder 22297: Boat with Selandia trailer 02-06-2024 21:24:08
Mangler billeder 22298: Boat with Variant trailer 02-06-2024 21:10:00
IMG_9905.JPG 24538: Modular house with kitchen and bath 02-06-2024 21:00:00
IMG_9959.JPG 24539: Module with changing room and bath 02-06-2024 21:00:00
Mangler billeder 13550: Grundfos algae removal plant. 02-06-2024 20:45:00
IMG_4050.JPG 20821: Scanvo 6 meter container 02-06-2024 20:40:00
Mangler billeder 24397: Turbodan TD-15 drying trolley 02-06-2024 20:38:31
Mangler billeder 20961: Sortergrab S40 02-06-2024 20:36:47
Mangler billeder 13588: Pallet forks with Volvo hitch 02-06-2024 20:35:23
IMG_0160.JPG 13425: Root grab, 2.35 m. Volvo and S60 attachment 02-06-2024 20:34:27
20240521_131937683_iOS.jpg 20958: Drum with S60 switch 02-06-2024 20:32:00
Mangler billeder 13559: Aluminum Crusher 02-06-2024 20:32:00
IMG_0129.JPG 24305: Epiroc EC 135T CL Concrete hammer 02-06-2024 20:30:00
IMG_0063.JPG 24299: Polygrab with rotor 02-06-2024 20:30:00
Mangler billeder 13561: Hydrema/Bredal sand paver 02-06-2024 20:22:24
Mangler billeder 24543: Hustler Fastrak mower 02-06-2024 20:20:00
IMG_9806.JPG 13569: Jacobsen LF 4677 02-06-2024 20:18:00
Mangler billeder 13572: Ventrac 3200 - Diesel 02-06-2024 20:18:00
Mangler billeder 24562: Hydrema 906A backhoe 02-06-2024 20:12:24
IMG_0272.JPG 24546: Bandit 2250 stump grinder 02-06-2024 20:10:00
Mangler billeder 23700: Toyota Proace 2.0D 02-06-2024 20:05:12
IMG_9956.JPG 24294: Twin Busch 5 ton column lift 02-06-2024 20:05:00
Mangler billeder 24314: VW Passat 2.0 TDI Variant 02-06-2024 20:00:00
Mangler billeder 25262: Peugeot Boxer TurboD Bus 02-06-2024 20:00:00
IMG_0035.JPEG 24399: AGADOS 2000 kg trailer 02-06-2024 20:00:00
IMG_9681.JPG 24531: Liebherr L531 wheel loader 02-06-2024 19:57:13
Mangler billeder 24596: Volvo L30B wheel loader with bucket and pallet forks 02-06-2024 19:56:13
IMG_1404.JPG 24588: Cable hoist trolley with container 02-06-2024 19:55:00
IMG_0072.JPEG 24400: Dump truck 14 tons 02-06-2024 19:55:00
IMG_0721.JPEG 25263: Parkland Combi Trailer 495 refuse trailer 02-06-2024 19:55:00
20240424_135140661_iOS.jpg 16339: DSU flush with faucet 02-06-2024 19:55:00
IMG_1502.JPG 24590: New Holland T8.435 Power Command tractor with GPS 02-06-2024 19:54:52
IMG_0168.JPG 24544: Case IH MXM190 tractor 02-06-2024 19:54:52
Mangler billeder 16338: O&K excavator RH 6.5 02-06-2024 19:54:48
IMG_1439.JPG 24589: New Holland T6.125S front loader tractor 02-06-2024 19:54:23
IMG_9901.JPG 13571: CAT 305.5E2 02-06-2024 19:52:48
Mangler billeder 24582: New Holland T6030 tractor 02-06-2024 19:51:45
Mangler billeder 13574: Deutz 8006 02-06-2024 19:48:59
IMG_2294.JPG 24607: Poncin VP2000 amphibious vehicle/boat 02-06-2024 19:48:43
Mangler billeder 13544: Thaler KL 351/A 02-06-2024 19:45:00
Mangler billeder 13554: NP45 diesel truck 02-06-2024 19:40:05
20240422_092628647_iOS (Large).jpg 16333: Case IH Puma 240 CVX 02-06-2024 19:35:02
Mangler billeder 24532: Biso/Schrattenecker rapeseed header 24 feet 02-06-2024 19:29:38
IMG_1692.JPG 24594: Thyregod TRV-SK Swing King potato peeler 02-06-2024 19:18:47
Kapow Auktioner A/S
Mads Eg Damgaards Vej 69
7400 Herning

CVR 43055046

Contact

support@kapow.eu

+45 70707480

Monday - Thursday 8:00-16:00
Friday 8:00-15:00

Contact our team

KAPOW Auktioner A/S- All rights reserved